prelegenci

Prelegenci – kliknij nazwę sesji

piątek, 15-09-2023


Wykłady, 9:40-11:00


Sesja A, 11.30-13.00​


Sesja B, 14.00-15.30


Sesja C, 16.00-17.30

sobota, 16-09-2023


Wykłady, 9:10-11:00


Sesja D, 11.30-13.00​


Sesja E, 14.00-15.30​


Sesja F, 16.00-17.30​

niedziela, 17-09-2023


Wykłady, 9:10-11:00

List of speakers:

piątek, 15-09-2023

Wykłady – piątek, 9:40-11:00

Lyn Worsley

Więcej

Adrian Drdzeń
dr Aleksander Mańka

Więcej

Anastasiya Padlikowska

Więcej

dr Andreea Żak,
dr Monika
Modrzejewska-Świgulska,
Janusz Nowacki,

Więcej

Session A – piątek, 11.30-13.00

Anne-Marie Wulf

Więcej

Sabina Sadecka

Więcej

Elizabeth R. Taylor

Więcej

Ewa Majchrowska,
Anna Cierpka

Więcej

Leoš Zatloukal

Więcej

Agnieszka
Turska-Majewska,
Tomasz Majewski


Więcej

Barbara Pelkmann
Nadine Lyamouri-Bajja

Więcej

Sesja B – piątek, 14.00-15.30

Lyn Worsley

Więcej

Marta
Piegat-Kaczmarczyk

Więcej

Geert Lefevere,
Tomasz Świtek


Więcej

Artur Lewiński,
Jacek Szczepkowski, Katarzyna Szafrańska-Lejman, Joanna Roch


Więcej

Haesun Moon


Więcej

Olimpia Piłat-Pawlak


Więcej

Wolfgang Zeyringer

Więcej

Sesja C – piątek, 16.00-17.30

Marie-Christine Cabié,
Myriam Le Fevere
de Ten Hove

Więcej

Izabella Warchoł

Więcej

Barbara Pelkmann
Nadine Lyamouri-Bajja

Więcej

Joanna Kapuścińska

Więcej

Peter Sundman

Więcej

Patrycja Frania,
Katarzyna
Panejko-Wanat

Więcej

Heather Fiske

Więcej

Sobota, 16-09-2023

Wykłady – sobota, 9:10-11:00

Heather Fiske


Więcej

Adam Zemełka

Więcej

Fundacja ULICA

Więcej

Jaseem Koorankot

Więcej

Sesja D – sobota, 11.30-13.00

Dragana Knezic,
Sandra Sipka

Więcej

Magdalena Szutarska

Więcej

Katrin Berger,
Tara Gretton

Więcej

Adrian Kondraciuk

Więcej

Danuta Jacoń-Chmielecka

Więcej

Anka Grzelak

Więcej

Elizabeth R. Taylor

Więcej

Sesja E – sobota, 14.00-15.30

Heather Fiske

Więcej

Fundacja Ulica

Więcej

Andreea Żak,
Rytis Pakrosnis,
Evghenia Kuminskaya

Więcej

Marzena Żachowska

Więcej

Ursula Bühlmann-Stähli,
Naomi Whitehead

Więcej

Adrian Drdzeń, Aleksander Mańka

Więcej

Marta
Piegat-Kaczmarczyk

Więcej

Sesja F – sobota, 16.00-17.30

Jos Kienhuis

Więcej

Nataliia Marchenko

Więcej

Wolfgang Zeyringer

Więcej

Zuzanna Stańczyk

Więcej

Magdalena Szutarska

Więcej

Wiesław Mielcarski

Więcej

Peter Sundman

Więcej

Niedziela, 17-09-2023

Wykłady – niedziela, 9:10-11:00

Haesun Moon

Ben Furman

Więcej

Przewiń na górę